Faculty & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 52 constituents
Melissa Abel

Melissa Abel

Kindegarten
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Katherine Aguilar

Katherine Aguilar

Playground Monitor
Beatriz Avila

Beatriz Avila

3rd Grade DLI
Blake Barela

Blake Barela

Behavior Aide

Martin Beltran

6th Grade

Estrella Beltran-Diaz

Office Assistant
Misti Bergold

Misti Bergold

5th Grade
D Bills

D Bills

Administrative Assistant
Irene Bluvan

Irene Bluvan

Staff Assistant
Vanessa Bonilla

Vanessa Bonilla

ERI Staff Assistant
Rebecca Bristol

Rebecca Bristol

Staff Assistant
Christina Broad

Christina Broad

ERI/Title 1 Staff Assistant

Jaycie Broad

Staff Assistant
Melissa Brunke

Melissa Brunke

2nd Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator

Miriam Buchaib

4th Grade DLI
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Jodie Burch

Jodie Burch

3rd Grade
Betsy Comish

Betsy Comish

1st Grade Dual Immersion
Megan Coronado

Megan Coronado

Kindergarten
Shauntelle Cota

Shauntelle Cota

Principal
Valerie Dixon

Valerie Dixon

Staff Assistant
Ron Fisher

Ron Fisher

4th Grade Dual Immersion
Camille Fraga

Camille Fraga

Kitchen Manager
Aneisha Garcia

Aneisha Garcia

Food Staff
Dayna Gilmore

Dayna Gilmore

Library Clerk
Mackenzy Gilmore

Mackenzy Gilmore

Staff Assistant
Diana Guymon

Diana Guymon

Library Clerk

Tyce Harrison

6th Grade Teacher
Michelle Johnston

Michelle Johnston

Resource
Mary Jones

Mary Jones

4th Grade
Tammy Jones

Tammy Jones

Head Custodian

Wendi Malan

Assistant Principal
EdTech Endorsement
Tamera McNeel

Tamera McNeel

School Counselor

Rachel Mori

PE

Shauna Olson

Title 1 Staff

Gustavo Ontiveros

5th Grade Dual Immersion
Tia Paxton

Tia Paxton

YMCA coordinator/ Behavior Interventionist
Catherine Pereyra

Catherine Pereyra

1st Grade/2nd Grade DLI
Kelsey Peterson

Kelsey Peterson

1st Grade/2nd Grade DLI
Leianne Price

Leianne Price

Special Education
Tamara Richins

Tamara Richins

Kindergarten
Malaysia Riverao

Malaysia Riverao

Playground Monitor
Diana Rolfsema

Diana Rolfsema

4th Grade
Andi Rude

Andi Rude

Food Staff

Andra Rude

Playground Monitor
Kassidy Rude

Kassidy Rude

Playground Staff

Devon Shumaker

5th/6th Grade
Lori Snider

Lori Snider

1st Grade
Shawn Voyles

Shawn Voyles

Instructional Coach
Jill Walters

Jill Walters

Special Education Aide